Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska

7 Dolna, 58-580 Szklarska Poręba, Poland

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 45 m²
  • Swimming pool
  • Bedrooms: 1

Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska is 1.5 km from the centre. Guest reviews give the property 9/10 (47 reviews). On site, the property offers a swimming pool, free Wi-Fi and a bar.

Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska is a one-bedroom apartment in Szklarska Poręba.

Room features

The apartment has a balcony with pool views. A flat-screen TV and a washing machine are provided. The kitchenette includes a refrigerator, a dishwasher and a coffee machine. Heating, a wardrobe, bed linen and towels are also available. The unit offers two beds.

On-site amenities

Free Wi-Fi is available. Free private parking is available on site. The property has an indoor pool and a sauna. A restaurant and a bar are on site. A lift is available.

Location and transport

Izerska Railway is 1.5 km away. Copernicus Wrocław is 120 km away.

What's nearby

  • Karkonosze National Park - 11 km
  • Glass Museum - 13 km
  • Sky Walk Tower - 18 km

Helpful to know

Smoking is not allowed.

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • kitchenette
  • balcony
  • pool view

4 guests45 m²kitchenette

Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Pool for swimming
  • non-smoking throughout
  • restaurant
  • bar
  • Green space
  • Elevator

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

When staying at the property with children, please note that the property is legally obliged to apply standards for the protection of minors, to determine the identity of the minors and their relationship with the adult with whom they are staying.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

How many guests can stay at Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska?

The largest available option accommodates up to 4 guests.

Does Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

There is a restaurant on site.

Does Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Where is Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska located?

The property is located in Szklarska Poręba.

Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska on the map: Szklarska Poręba

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska

The average score from 47 Booking.com reviews is 9/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Apartament basen sauna Revisit Szklarska yet. Add yours on sleephotelsszklarskaporeba.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10